AR EN

l

AR EN

School Fees

Class

Ministry
Approved Fee

Discounted Fee

Yearly Fee *

Term 1

Term 2

Term 3

FS128,00014,5005,8004,3504,350
FS224,00014,5005,8004,3504,350
Year 124,00014,5005,8004,3504,350
Year 228,00017,5007,0005,2505,250
Year 328,00017,5007,0005,2505,250
Year 428,00017,5007,0005,2505,250
Year 532,00019,0007,6005,7005,700
Year 632,00019,0007,6005,7005,700
Year 732,00022,0008,8006,6006,600
Year 835,00022,0008,8006,6006,600
Year 935,00022,0008,8006,6006,600
Year 1035,00026,00010,4007,8007,800
*Excluding AED500/- one time non- refundable registration fee

Transport Fee

Area

Ministry
Approved Fee

Discounted Fee

Yearly Fee

Term 1

Term 2

Term 3

Sharjah4,0003,8001,5201,1401,140
Ajman4,5004,2001,6801,2601,260
Dubai 1Qusais, Muhaisnah, Nahda, Rashidiya
5,0004,3001,7201,2901,290
Dubai 2Mirdif, International City, Warqa’a, Silicon Oasis
5,0004,7001,8801,4101,410