AR EN

l

AR EN

School Fees

ClassMinistry
Approved Fee
Discounted
Yearly Fee *
Term 1Term 2Term 3
FS128,00014,5005,8004,3504,350
FS224,00014,5005,8004,3504,350
Year 124,00014,5005,8004,3504,350
Year 228,00017,5007,0005,2505,250
Year 328,00017,5007,0005,2505,250
Year 428,00017,5007,0005,2505,250
Year 532,00019,0007,6005,7005,700
Year 632,00019,0007,6005,7005,700
Year 732,00022,0008,8006,6006,600
Year 835,00022,0008,8006,6006,600
Year 935,00022,0008,8006,6006,600
Year 1035,00026,00010,4007,8007,800

Transport Fees

AreaMinistry
Approved Fee
Discounted
Yearly Fee
Term 1Term 2Term 3
Sharjah4,0003,8001,5201,1401,140
Ajman4,5004,2001,6801,2601,260
Qusais, Muhaisnah, Nahda, Rashidiya
Dubai 15,0004,3001,7201,2901,290
Mirdif, International City, Warqa'a, Silicon Oasis
Dubai 25,0004,7001,8801,4101,410