Location

School Zone, Muweilah, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates

Call Us

06 530 6000

School Fee Structure

School Fees

ClassAnnual FeesTerm 1Term 2Term 3
FS116500660049504950
FS216500660049504950
Year 116500660049504950
Year 219500780058505850
Year 319500780058505850
Year 419500780058505850
Year 521000840063006300
Year 621000840063006300
Year 723000920069006900
Year 823000920069006900
Year 923000920069006900
Year 1026,00010,4007,8007,800
Year 1126,00010,4007,8007,800
Year 1228,0001120084008400

Resources & Subscriptions

YearResources Uniform
FS1- Year 1500500
Year 2-4900600
Year 5-81000600
Year 91200600
Year 10-1115001000
Year 1215501000

Transport Fees

EMIRATESLOCATIONANUAL FEESTERM 1TERM 2TERM 3
SharjahNational Paints3800152011401140
SharjahSharjah3800152011401140
AjmanAjman4200168012601260
Dubai 1Qusais4300172012901290
Dubai 1Mamzar4300172012901290
Dubai 1Muhaisnah4300172012901290
Dubai 1Al- Nahda4300172012901290
Dubai 2Mirdif4700118014101410
Dubai 2International City4700118014101410
Dubai 2Warqa'a4700118014101410
Dubai 2Silicon Oasis4700118014101410

Documents Required for the Admission

  • ORIGINAL EMIRATES ID CARD AND COPY
  • PASSPORT AND VISA COPY
  • PASSPORT AND EMIRATES ID OF BOTH PARENTS
  • 4 PHOTOGRAPHS
  • BIRTH CERTIFICATE COPY
  • VACCINATION CARD COPY AND MEDICAL FILE FROM THE PREVIOUS SCHOOL

ADDITIONAL DOCUMENTS FOR YEAR 2 TO YEAR 12 (GRADE 1 TO GRADE 11)

  • ORIGINAL ACADEMIC REPORT/REPORT CARD OF FINAL EXAMINATION FROM THE PREVIOUS SCHOOL.
  • YEAR 11 TO 12 (GRADE 10 TO GRADE 11) CONTACT ADMISSION OFFICER/ SEND AN EMAIL TO [email protected].
  • ORIGINAL ATTESTED TRANSFER CERTIFICATE SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE IN CASE OF:

OTHER EMIRATE TRANSFER

  • THE TRANSFER CERTIFICATE MUST BE DULY ATTESTED BY THE EDUCATIONAL AUTHORITY OF THE RESPECTIVE EMIRATE

OVERSEAS TRANSFER
THE TRANSFER CERTIFICATE MUST BE DAILY ATTESTED BY :

  • EDUCATIONAL AUTHORITY/MINISTRY OF EDUCATION – FROM THE COUNTRY OF MIGRATION.
  • UAE EMBASSY/ CONSULATE – FROM THE COUNTRY OF MIGRATION
  • AND MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS IN UAE

*YEAR 10 TO YEAR12 (GRADE 9 TO GRADE 11): ATTESTATION OF REPORT CARD IS MANDATORY.